B524
Le Corbusier
Le Corbusier / Cassina
Le Corbusier e le sue poltrone
Italy, 1965
With contributions by Alfieri, Bettini, Bill, Gregotti, Ponti and E. N. Rogers.
Design: Bob Noorda
21 × 24 cm, 30 pages
Single slight signs of age and use in the cover, otherwise very good.
CHF 80.—
Related items:
- M63 Amédée Ozenfant, Le CorbusierL'Esprit NouveauCHF 300.—sold
- M64 Amédée Ozenfant, Le CorbusierL'Esprit NouveauCHF 300.—sold
- B477 Le CorbusierDes Canons, Des Munitions? Merci! Des Logis S.V.P.CHF 1500.—sold
- B490 Le CorbusierLA VILLE RADIEUSE. Eléments d'une doctrine d'urbanisme pour l'équipement de la civilisation machinisteCHF 800.—sold
- B692 Le CorbusierAlmanach d'Architecture ModerneCHF 250.—sold
- B767 Le CorbusierThe City of Tomorrow and its PlanningCHF 80.—
- B771 Le CorbusierTowards a new architectureCHF 80.—
- B889 Le CorbusierStahl und Form; Peintures - Le Corbusier; Peintures et dessins de Le Corbusier; Chandigarh; Centre Le Corbusier Heidi Weber ZürichCHF 200.—







